Is Gluuteny Bakery Pancake Waffle Mix 737g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White rice flour, potato starch, com starch, tapioca starch, sugar, cream of starch baking powder, salt, baklogy soda, xanthan gum.
Check Gluuteny Bakery Pancake Waffle Mix 737g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluuteny Bakery Pancake Waffle Mix 737g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking


