Is GLUUTENY, BROWNIE MIX Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR GRANULATED, WHITE RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA FLOUR, CORN STARCH, COCOA DRY POWDER, UNSWEETENED, VANILLA EXTRACT POWDER, SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING POWDER), XANTHAN GUM.
Check GLUUTENY, BROWNIE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLUUTENY, BROWNIE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


