Is GLUUTENY, CHOCOLATE CAKE MIX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHITE RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, COCOA, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, BAKING POWDER, VANILLA EXTRACT POWDER, SALT, XANTHAN GUM

Check GLUUTENY, CHOCOLATE CAKE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Pescatarian? GLUUTENY, CHOCOLATE CAKE MIX | Spoonful