Is GLUUTENY, COOKIE MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHITE RICE FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, BAKING SODA, XANTHAN GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT POWDER.

Check GLUUTENY, COOKIE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? GLUUTENY, COOKIE MIX | Spoonful