Is GLUUTENY, MUFFIN MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHITE RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, VANILLA EXTRACT POWDER, BAKING POWDER, SALT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check GLUUTENY, MUFFIN MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking
Peanut Free? GLUUTENY, MUFFIN MIX | Spoonful