Is GLUUTENY, YELLOW CAKE MIX Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHITE RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, BAKING POWDER, VANILLA EXTRACT POWDER, SALT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check GLUUTENY, YELLOW CAKE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLUUTENY, YELLOW CAKE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


