Is GMILLS FRTY CHEERIOS SWEETENED WHL GRN OAT CEREAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

/ WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, OAT BRAN, CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP, SALT, PEAR PUREE CONCENTRATE, COLOR (VEGETABLE JUICE, FRUIT JUICE, AND ANNATTO EXTRACT), TRIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID. VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS) AND ASCORBIC ACID ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, ZINC AND IRON (MINERAL NUTRIENTS), VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), A B VITAMIN (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), VITAMIN A (PALMITATE), A B VITAMIN (FOLIC ACID), VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D3.

Check GMILLS FRTY CHEERIOS SWEETENED WHL GRN OAT CEREAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GMILLS FRTY CHEERIOS SWEETENED WHL GRN OAT CEREAL is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go