Is Gnarly Head Chardonnay, Central Coast, 2018 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Pear And Melon, Sulfites
Check Gnarly Head Chardonnay, Central Coast, 2018 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gnarly Head Chardonnay, Central Coast, 2018 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Gnarly Head Chardonnay, Central Coast, 2018 is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterHy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


