Is Gnaw Organic Chocolate Block Dark 58% Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Powder
Check Gnaw Organic Chocolate Block Dark 58% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gnaw Organic Chocolate Block Dark 58% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gnaw Organic Chocolate Block Dark 58% is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


