Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gnaw Organic Chocolate Block Dark 58% Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Powder

Check Gnaw Organic Chocolate Block Dark 58% against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gnaw Organic Chocolate Block Dark 58% is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Gnaw Organic Chocolate Block Dark 58% | Spoonful