Is GNC Men's Healthy Testosterone Dietary Supplement Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate, Croscarmellose Sodium, Hydroxypropylcellulose, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Crospovidone, Stearic Acid Vegetable Source, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate Vegetable Source, Silicon Dioxide, Vegetable Acetoglycerides, Polyethylene Glycol, Polysorbate 80, Gum Arabic, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Ascorbic Acid, Calcium Silicate, Com Starch, Artificial Colors (red #40 Lake, Yellow #6 Lake), Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Maltcontains: Wheat.odextrin, Mica, Sugar, Titanium Dioxide (mineral Whitener). Contains: Wheat.
Check GNC Men's Healthy Testosterone Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GNC Men's Healthy Testosterone Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Watermelon Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Chocolate Dietary Supplement
About this product
Supplement · Piece


