Is GNC multivitamin Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GNC WOMEN'S Multivitamin ENERGY & METABOLISM Specially formulated for calorie burn & focus* Timed-release DIETARY SUPPLEMENT 180 CAPLETS/90-DAY SUPPLY and Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

Check GNC multivitamin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go