Is GNC Pro Performance 100& Whey Chocolate Supreme Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Whey Protein Blend (whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate), Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Natural Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Soy Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Chloride, Sucralose. Contains: Milk And Soybeans.

Check GNC Pro Performance 100& Whey Chocolate Supreme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep