Is GNC Pro Performance 100% Whey Protein Natural Strawberry Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
100% Whey Protein Blend (whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate), Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Red Beet Powder (for Color), Strawberry Powder, Cellulose Gum, Soy Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Extract, Citric Acid, Sodium Chloride. Contains: Milk And Soybeans.
Check GNC Pro Performance 100% Whey Protein Natural Strawberry Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GNC Pro Performance 100% Whey Protein Natural Strawberry Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
Owyn Elite Pro Plant Protein Chocolate Flavor Drink
Premier Protein 100% Whey Protein Powder, Vanilla Milkshake, 30g Protein, 1.75lb, 28oz
CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE
Oikos Pro Vanilla With Other Natural Flavor 20g Protein
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


