Is GNC Total Lean L-Carnitine Liquid Dietary Supplement Iced Tea With Lemon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Glucono-delta-lactone, Glycerine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Acesulfame Potassium
Check GNC Total Lean L-Carnitine Liquid Dietary Supplement Iced Tea With Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GNC Total Lean L-Carnitine Liquid Dietary Supplement Iced Tea With Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Liquid


