Is GNC Total Lean L-Carnitine Liquid Dietary Supplement Iced Tea With Lemon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Glucono-delta-lactone, Glycerine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Acesulfame Potassium
Check GNC Total Lean L-Carnitine Liquid Dietary Supplement Iced Tea With Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GNC Total Lean L-Carnitine Liquid Dietary Supplement Iced Tea With Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


