Is GNC Women's Multivitamin Energy & Metabolism Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Stearic Acid Vegetable Source, Magnesium Stearate Vegetable Source, Titanium Dioxide (natural Mineral Whitener), Natural Vanilla Mint Flavor, Talc, Chlorophyll, Stevia Leaf Extract. Contains: Fish And Soybeans
Check GNC Women's Multivitamin Energy & Metabolism against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GNC Women's Multivitamin Energy & Metabolism in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
MintyVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


