Is Gnocchi fromage Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUREE DE POMMES DE TERRE (EAU, FLOCONS DE POMMES DE TERRE (POMMES DE TERRE, EMULSIFIANTS: MONO-ET DIGLYCERIDES D'ACIDES GRAS ANTIOXYDANT: MÉTABISULFITE DE SODIUM, AROMES NATURELS)), FARINE DE BLE, FECULE DE POMME DE TERRE, FROMAGE 4 % , SEL, FARINE DE RIZ, ACIDE LACTIQUE, ACIDE SORBIQU AROME NATUREL.

Check Gnocchi fromage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep