Is Gnocchi Klassik Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, 18% wheat flour, 14% potato flakes (dried potatoes, acidity regulator: citric acid; spices), potato starch, table salt, lactose, acidity regulator: lactic acid; spices, milk protein, corn meal
Check Gnocchi Klassik against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gnocchi Klassik in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Piece
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


