Is GNOCCHI, POTATO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO FLAKES (POTATO), UNENRICHED DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA FLOUR, WATER, PASTEURIZED CAGE FREE EGGS, SALT.

Check GNOCCHI, POTATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishCooking