Is Gnocchi Twin Pack - 2 x 250g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated Potatoes 70% (Water, Potato Flakes, E471), Corn Flour, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Salt, Acidity Regulator, Turmeric
Check Gnocchi Twin Pack - 2 x 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gnocchi Twin Pack - 2 x 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gnocchi Twin Pack - 2 x 250g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


