Is GNOCCHI WITH PUMPKIN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO PUREE 70% (WATER, DEHYDRATED POTATO FLAKE (POTATOES, EMULSIFIER: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, ANTIOXIDANTS: SODIUM METABISULPHITE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), GRANULAR WHEAT FLOUR TYPE "00" 20%, POTATO STARCH, DEHYDRATED PUMPKIN 1%, RICE FLOUR, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATOR: LACTIC ACID, PRESERVATIVE: POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check GNOCCHI WITH PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep