Is Gnocchi Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

80% Kartoffelpüree (Wasser, Kartoffelflocken), _Weizenmehl_, Speisesalz, Säureregulator: Milchsäure; Reismehl, Konservierungsstoff: Sorbinsäure; natürliches Aroma

Check Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish