Is Gnocchis y Mechada Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carne desmechada (Tapapecho de vacuno, agua, pimentón rojo, ajo, aceite vegetal, cebolla, pimienta negra), suflitos, apio, aceite de maravilla, complejo enzimático (sal, dextrosa, extracto de levadura, enzima proteolítica (BIL)), salsa base carne asada (Tomate, huevo y sal), tomate triturado, tomates triturados, aceite de maravilla, pimienta, laurel, vinagre de vino, cebolla, huevo, suflitos, apio, leche, soya, pescado, maní, soya, mostaza.
Check Gnocchis y Mechada against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gnocchis y Mechada in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


