Is GNP Farms Gold N Plump Chicken, 20 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Broilers Or Fryers, Breast, Meat And Skin, Raw

Check GNP Farms Gold N Plump Chicken, 20 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GNP Farms Gold N Plump Chicken, 20 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading