Is GNP Farms Gold N Plump Chicken Breast Fillets, 4 ea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt

Check GNP Farms Gold N Plump Chicken Breast Fillets, 4 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GNP Farms Gold N Plump Chicken Breast Fillets, 4 ea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich
Lactose Free? GNP Farms Gold N Plump Chicken Breast Fillets, 4 ea | Spoonful