Is GNP Farms Gold N Plump Chicken Breast Fillets, 4 ea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt
Check GNP Farms Gold N Plump Chicken Breast Fillets, 4 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GNP Farms Gold N Plump Chicken Breast Fillets, 4 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
GNP Farms Gold N Plump Chicken Breast Fillets, 4 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


