Is Go 2 Snax Cheese Flavoured Puffs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornmeal, Vegetable Oil (corn And/or Canola And/or Sunflower), Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural And Artificial Flavour: Maltodextrin, Natural Flavour, Skim Milk Powder, Lactic Acid, Artificial Flavour, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Salt], Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Sunset Yellow #6, Soybean Oil, Tartrazine Yellow #5). Contains Milk.
Check Go 2 Snax Cheese Flavoured Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go 2 Snax Cheese Flavoured Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


