Is Go 2 Snax Smokey Bacon Flavoured Potato Chips Bacon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (corn Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Salt, Torula Yeast, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Lactose, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Paprika, Corn Syrup Solids, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Colour, Spice, Sodium Caseinate, Malic Acid, Natural Flavours, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Artificial Flavours). Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Go 2 Snax Smokey Bacon Flavoured Potato Chips Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go 2 Snax Smokey Bacon Flavoured Potato Chips Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


