Is go! beanz Roasted Broadbeans Sea Salt & Vinegar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broad Beans (fava Beans), Corn Starch, Sugar, Sunflower Oil (high Oleic), Salt & Vinegar Powder (corn Starch, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide), Apple Powder, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Celery Powder, Sodium Bicarbonate, Oregano, Basil Leaf Powder. Contains Wheat, Soy, Peanut and Nut.
Check go! beanz Roasted Broadbeans Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open go! beanz Roasted Broadbeans Sea Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


