Is Go Bio Organic Bouillon Cubes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mineral salt, Non-GMO corn starch; Non-hydrogenated palm oil, Carrot* Onion* Parsnip; Leek* Lovage* Nutmeg; Turmeric; Garlic* Rosemary* Parsley*.

Check Go Bio Organic Bouillon Cubes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Cube

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickySalty
Texture
DenseHardDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep