Is Go Bio Organic Bouillon Cubes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mineral salt, Non-GMO corn starch; Non-hydrogenated palm oil, Carrot* Onion* Parsnip; Leek* Lovage* Nutmeg; Turmeric; Garlic* Rosemary* Parsley*.

Check Go Bio Organic Bouillon Cubes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Cube

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickySalty
Texture
DenseHardDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep