Is Go Bio Organic Broth Powder Chicken Poulet Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo corn and potato starch*, mineral salt, natural flavouring, ginger*, chicken meat powder*, nutmeg*, black pepper*, turmeric*, chicken fat*, parsley*, rosemary extract. *Organic.
Check Go Bio Organic Broth Powder Chicken Poulet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go Bio Organic Broth Powder Chicken Poulet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


