Is {GO BOLD} SPICY CILANTRO SAUCE, SPICY CILANTRO Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolks, Sugar, Cayenne Peppers, Salt, Extractives Of Cilantro, Citric Acid, Crushed Red Pepper, Garlic Powder, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Caramel Color, Cilantro, Jalapeno Pepper, Natural Flavors (Contains Anchovy), Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Tamarind Extract, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Quality).
Check {GO BOLD} SPICY CILANTRO SAUCE, SPICY CILANTRO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open {GO BOLD} SPICY CILANTRO SAUCE, SPICY CILANTRO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


