Is Go Do Org White Chocolate Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Butter, Organic Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Organic Vanilla Extract, May Contain Traces Of Nuts

Check Go Do Org White Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go