Is Go Fresh Market Greek Yogurt Cherry Danish, Greek Yogurt Cherry Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CREAM CHEESE AND GREEK YOGURT FILLING [CREAM CHEESE (MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM), GREEK YOGURT (SKIM MILK, BACTERIAL CULT JRE), SUGAR, EGGS, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GLUCONO-DELTA-LACTONE, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOUR], CHERRIES FILLING (CHERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH), BUTTER (CREAM), WATER, YEAST, SUGAR, EGGS, PARTIALLY SKIMMED MILK (MILK, VIT.A PALMITATE, VIT. D3), SALT, WHEAT GLUTEN, FOOD ENZYMES (XYLANASE, AMYLASE), ASCORBIC ACID DRIED EGGS, SKIM MILK, SOY FLOUR.
Check Go Fresh Market Greek Yogurt Cherry Danish, Greek Yogurt Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go Fresh Market Greek Yogurt Cherry Danish, Greek Yogurt Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice


