Is Go Fresh, Nicoise Salad With Red Wine Vinaigrette Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Albacore Tuna (White Tuna, Water, Salt), Spring Mix (Tango, Green Oak, Green Romaine, Red Romaine, Red Oak, Lollo Rosso, Galactic, Tatsoi, Red Mustard, Mizuna, Frisee, Radicchio), Tomatoes, Red Potatoes, Green Beans, Kalamata Pitted Olives Olives

Check Go Fresh, Nicoise Salad With Red Wine Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangyEarthy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoSaladSandwich