Is Go Girl Energy Drink Sugar Free Original - 12 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Malic Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Garcinia Cambogia Extract, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Sucralose, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Glucuronolactone, Red 40, Inositol Magnesium Oxide, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine HCl, Vitamin B12.

Check Go Girl Energy Drink Sugar Free Original - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Girl Energy Drink Sugar Free Original - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go