Is Go Go Rice Organic Cooked Brown Rice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice , Water .

Check Go Go Rice Organic Cooked Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Go Rice Organic Cooked Brown Rice is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking