Is Go Go Rice Organic Cooked Brown Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice , Water .

Check Go Go Rice Organic Cooked Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Go Rice Organic Cooked Brown Rice is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking