Is Go! Gummy Pineapple Ananas Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Isomalto-oligosaccharides, Inulin, Pectin, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Mct Oil, Carnauba Wax, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor. Contains Soybeans, Milk, Eggs, Peanuts, Tree Nuts and Sesame.
Check Go! Gummy Pineapple Ananas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go! Gummy Pineapple Ananas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


