Is GO healthy GO LION'S MANE MUSHROOM FOCUS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lion's Mane (hericium Erinaceus) Ext. Equiv. To Fruiting Body Dry 1100mg, Ginkgo (ginkgo Biloba) Ext. Equiv. To Leaf Dry 2000mg, Brahmi (bacopa Monnieri) Ext. Equiv. To Leaf Dry 800mg, Black Pepper (piper Nigrum) Ext. Equiv. To Fruit Dry 100mg. Contains Encapsulating Aids.

Check GO healthy GO LION'S MANE MUSHROOM FOCUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go