Is Go Hop! érable & Noix De Grenoble Maple & Walnuts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Pea Protein, Walnuts, Sucralose (maltodextrin, Sucralose), Chia Seed, Maple Flavor. Contains Oat and Walnuts. It may also contain Wheat, Sesame, Cashew Nuts, Hazelnut, Almonds, Brazil Nut, Macadamia Nuts, Pecans, Pine Nut and Pistachios.
Check Go Hop! érable & Noix De Grenoble Maple & Walnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go Hop! érable & Noix De Grenoble Maple & Walnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


