Is GO Isotonic Energy Gel Pink Grapefruit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Maltodextrin (33%), Gelling Agents (gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum), Flavouring, Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Preservatives (sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (acesulfame K), Sodium Chloride, Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid)

Check GO Isotonic Energy Gel Pink Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Drink · Pouch, Stick

Flavor
TangyFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep