Is Go Lightly Sugar Free Chews Assorted Toffees Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

polyglycitol syrup, palm oil, mono & diglycerides, instant coffee, cocoa powder, soy lecithin, natural and artificial flavors, chocolate liquor, color may include fd&c red 40 (e129), fd&c blue 1 (e133), fd&c yellow 5 (e102), salt and sucralose

Check Go Lightly Sugar Free Chews Assorted Toffees against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Lightly Sugar Free Chews Assorted Toffees is available at 2 retailers

RalphsAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go