Is Go Lightly Sugar Free Chocolate Mint Candy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
polyglycitol syrup, chocolate, butter (milk), natural and artificial flavors, peppermint oil, sucralose (splenda brand), adds a trivial amount of fat
Check Go Lightly Sugar Free Chocolate Mint Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go Lightly Sugar Free Chocolate Mint Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Go Lightly Sugar Free Chocolate Mint Candy is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


