Is Go Lightly Sugar Free Hard Candy Assorted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POLYGLYCITOL SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, PEPPERMINT OIL, LEMON OIL, TANGERINE OIL, LIME FLAVOR, WATERMELON FLAVOR, COLOR [MAY INCLUDE FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 40, BP-30/BEET POWDER, ANNATO, YELLOW RIBOFLAVIN], SUCRALOSE.

Check Go Lightly Sugar Free Hard Candy Assorted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Lightly Sugar Free Hard Candy Assorted is available at 2 retailers

RalphsAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyCitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go