Is GO LIVE, PROBIOTICS + PREBIOTICS MATCHA TEA, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OTHER INGREDIENTS: WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MATCHA GREEN TEA, NATURAL FLAVORS (FROM RASPBERRY EXTRACT), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check GO LIVE, PROBIOTICS + PREBIOTICS MATCHA TEA, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go