Is Go Macro Macrobar Balanced Goodness Granola and Coconut -- 2 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Gluten Free Rolled Oats, Organic Raisins, Organic Almond Butter, Organic Walnuts, Organic Unsweetened Coconut, Organic Dates, Organic Puffed Brown Rice,manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Other Nuts, May Contain Pit Or Nutshell Fragments

Check Go Macro Macrobar Balanced Goodness Granola and Coconut -- 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Macro Macrobar Balanced Goodness Granola and Coconut -- 2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go