Is GoMacro Banana + Almond Butter MacroBar® - 12CT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Almond Butter, Organic Protein Blend (Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Protein, Organic Pea Protein), Organic Puffed Brown Rice, Organic Bananas, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Walnuts, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Natural Flavor.
Check GoMacro Banana + Almond Butter MacroBar® - 12CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoMacro Banana + Almond Butter MacroBar® - 12CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GoMacro Banana + Almond Butter MacroBar® - 12CT is available at 6 retailers
AmazonKrogerThrive MarketVitacostWalmartWhole Foods
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


